Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
De Graafschap | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Eskişehirspor | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeni Malatyaspor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AGOVV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Altınordu FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Balıkesirspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Darıca Gençlerbirliği | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
23 Elazığ FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV De Dijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Australien [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bandırmaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Salvador [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Elazığspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Erciyesspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HVV Hollandia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karşıyaka SK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kayserispor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mersin Idmanyurdu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şanlıurfaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Veendam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |