Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GS Kallithea | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Episkopi | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Tilikratis | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Giouchtas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APS Zakynthos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Proodeftiki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Huracán | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irodotos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Rhodos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Vlachioti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Gimnasia de La Plata | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Ilioupolis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAO Rouf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |