Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atlético San Miguel | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UAI Urquiza | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa San Carlos | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colegiales de Munro | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fénix | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Acassuso | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenio | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentino de Quilmes | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Justo José de Urquiza | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cañuelas | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores Unidos de Zárate | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sacachispas | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Merlo | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ituzaingó | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Flandria | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Dock Sud | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tristan Suárez | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Español | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres (RdE) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Almirante Brown | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentino de Merlo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Independiente Rivadavia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maipú | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de San Francisco | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba Rosario | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crucero del Norte | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Porvenir de Gerli | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Güemes de SdE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Huracán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán de Tres Arroyos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Mendoza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Cubas de Catamarca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |