Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spartak Subotica | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kecskeméti TE | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Asteras Tripolis | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lombard Pápa TFC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diósgyöri VTK | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Győri ETO FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Pécsi MFC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Szombathelyi Haladás | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaposvári RFC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puskás FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nyíregyháza Spartacus | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dunaújváros PASE | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTK Budapest | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paksi SE | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Siófok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mezőkövesdi SE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladi Radnik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panegialios FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |