Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AEK Athen | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paniliakos Pyrgos | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kavala | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Asteras | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Proodeftiki | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Athinaikos | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akratitos Liosion | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Piraeus | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nantes | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Haka Valkeakoski | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lazio Roma | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Marseille | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AGS Kastoria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Atromitos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tenerife | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ČSSR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Chernomorets Burgas (old) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vietnam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |