Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Sūduva | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Panevėžys | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hegelmann | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Džiugas | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banga Gargždai | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Napredak | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jonava | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nevėžis | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Bodø/Glimt | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FA Šiauliai | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HŠK Posušje | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
DFK Dainava | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloga Doboj | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Igman Konjic | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Ballkani | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Linfield FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ra'anana | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Pirot | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Haifa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Hapoel Kfar Saba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Netanya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paide Linnameeskond | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |