Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Odds BK | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarpsborg 08 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Strømsgodset IF | 21 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Haugesund | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Viking FK | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lillestrøm SK | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sogndal IL | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Vålerenga IF | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Tromsø IL | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stabæk IF | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bodø/Glimt | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalesunds FK | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Start | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kristiansund BK | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandnes Ulf | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Fredrikstad FK | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Sandefjord Fotball | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hønefoss BK | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Mjøndalen IF | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Bryne FK | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ranheim IL | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamarkameratene | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jerv | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nybergsund IL-Trysil | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Follo FK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tromsdalen UIL | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alta IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bærum SK | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moss FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nest-Sotra | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levanger FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Notodden FK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shamrock Rovers | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SK Brann | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stavanger IF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Strømmen IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kongsvinger IL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IL Hødd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyn Oslo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Skeid Fotball | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |