Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CFR Cluj | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Oţelul Galaţi | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
Concordia Chiajna | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gloria Bistrița (old) | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Farul Constanța | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Politehnica Iasi | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Universitatea Craiova | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Voluntari | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
ASA Târgu Mureş | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Braşov | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Argeș Pitești | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
FC Unirea | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FCM Bacău | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitatea Cluj | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jiul Petroşani | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Daco-Getica București | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Timişoara | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Sportul Studenţesc | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Progresul Bucuresti | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaslui | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Victoria Brăneşti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepājas Metalurgs | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corona Braşov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Mioveni | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gloria Buzău (old) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
UTA Arad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ACS Poli Timişoara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chindia Târgoviște | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Otopeni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bihor Oradea | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Unirea Alba Iulia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Săgeata Năvodari | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |