Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Voluntari | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitatea Cluj | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FCSB | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Oţelul Galaţi | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Chindia Târgoviște | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Concordia Chiajna | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Academica Clinceni | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hermannstadt | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
KAA Gent | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UTA Arad | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Universitatea Craiova | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ACS Poli Timişoara | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Argeș Pitești | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ASA Târgu Mureş | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Braşov | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Farul Constanța | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gloria Bistrița (old) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaslui | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Turnu Severin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erciyesspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Kairat Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Progresul Pecica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Strømsgodset IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corona Braşov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Mioveni | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
England [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Săgeata Năvodari | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivas Belediyespor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |