Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BATE Borisov | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Petrocub | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Vitebsk | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bălţi | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dacia Buiucani | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-Auto | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smorgon | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KÍ Klaksvík | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Minsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OGC Nice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Zrinjski Mostar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Roma | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Floreşti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zhenis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sputnik Rechytsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |