Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Rostov | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |