Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Milsami | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | |
Dinamo-Auto | 19 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zaria | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Academia UTM | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Petrocub | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Nisporeni | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saxan | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tiraspol | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Costuleni | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bălţi | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Veris | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Crihana Veche | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Ungheni | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dacia Buiucani | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Codru Lozova | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Iskra-Stal | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapid Ghidighici | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kukësi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Partizani | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nistru Otaci | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ankaraspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Chikhura Sachkhere | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
CSKA Sofia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sabah FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şamaxı FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Səbail FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spicul Chișcăreni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sumgayit FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valur Reykjavík | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Wales | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |