Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Torpedo Kutaisi | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sioni Bolnisi | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Shukura Kobuleti | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Telavi | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Samgurali Tskhaltubo | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tukums 2000 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FS Jelgava | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolkheti Poti | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurgi Rustavi | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Auda | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
WIT Georgia | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Super Nova | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gagra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Rīga | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Merani Tbilisi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Borec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Bregalnica Štip | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Skopje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GFK Tikvesh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grobiņas SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Tiranë | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KÍ Klaksvík | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paide Linnameeskond | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |