Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kruoja Pakruojis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
RB Salzburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
St Patrick's Athletic | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smorgon | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granit Mikashevichi | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sputnik Rechytsa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACF Fiorentina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Belgien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Türkei [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |