Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BATE Borisov | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smorgon | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Bahrain | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Indien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jordanien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oman | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sputnik Rechytsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Syrien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Tschechien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |