Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Kukësi | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
Drita Gjilan | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Ballkani | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Llapi | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Drenica | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Laçi | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vllaznia | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Gjilani | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Partizani | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamurtari Vlorë | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Dukagjini | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
KF Malisheva | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Feronikeli | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Teuta Durrës | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Trepça'89 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Luftëtari Gjirokastër | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Renova | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Tiranë | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dinamo City | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Belasica | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Arbëria | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Ulpiana | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Kamza | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Egnatia Rrogozhine | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzeni Shijak | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Borec | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Ferizaj | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Skënderbeu | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Korabi Peshkopi | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Connah's Quay Nomads | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dinamo Kiev | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bodø/Glimt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Nõmme Kalju | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Besa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Titograd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sioni Bolnisi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Sant Julià | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Inter Club d'Escaldes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Lushnja | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Folgore/Falciano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |