Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Moreirense FC | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Boavista | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
CD Aves | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Académica de Coimbra | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético CP | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Casa Pia AC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Beira-Mar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
B-SAD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AVS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estrela Amadora | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gambia [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Ribeirão | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexiko [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freamunde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |