Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boluspor | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hatayspor | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeni Malatyaspor | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
Gaziantep FK | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altay Izmir | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Ankaraspor | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Balıkesirspor | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskişehirspor | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Alanyaspor | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fatih Karagümrük | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Şanlıurfaspor | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Akhisar Belediyespor | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Antalyaspor | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bandırmaspor | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karabükspor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karşıyaka SK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tuzlaspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Köln | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1461 Trabzon | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BB Erzurumspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Elazığspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kayserispor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Keçiörengücü | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisaspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Menemen FK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mersin Idmanyurdu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OGC Nice | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Orduspor 1967 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1461 Trabzon FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Afjet Afyonspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dersim Spor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erciyesspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Čukarički | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ghana [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kestel Belediyespor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexiko [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Senegal [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |