Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zrinjski Mostar | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IMT Beograd | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HŠK Posušje | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Igman Konjic | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
RB Salzburg [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Narva Trans | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloga Doboj | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Železničar Pančevo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Atlético Madrid [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Balıkesirspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Belgien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskişehirspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Keçiörengücü | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |