Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Al Ahly SC | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ENPPI | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ismaily | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamalek | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Mokawloon | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ittihad El Iskandary | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tala'ea El Gaish SC | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Gouna | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Smouha Sporting Club | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Misr lel-Maqasah SC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wadi Degla SC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
El Entag El Harby | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
National Bank SC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyramids FC | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Masry Club | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceramica Cleopatra | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Petrocub | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aswan SC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Ungheni | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-Auto | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
El Daklyeh | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Sharkia Lel Dokhan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zaria | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Future FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pharco FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Nisporeni | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tanta | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Academia UTM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ghazl Al Mehalla | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Haras El Hodood | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PetroJet FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ZED FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |