Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Sion | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
AC Bellinzona | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FC St. Gallen | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Platanias Chanion | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Dramas FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACS Poli Timişoara | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Ufa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Narva Trans | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mumbai City FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sumgayit FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AO Trikala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ATK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chennaiyin FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Goa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Baku | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Ierapetra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Səbail FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zira FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |