Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Jonava | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Stumbras | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atlantas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Las Rozas CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Poblense | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unionistas CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alavés B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AD San Juan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arenas de Getxo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barakaldo CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Badajoz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cayón | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CD Izarra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
CD Laredo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tropezón | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tudelano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Ardoi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Talavera | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Villanovense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CP Villarrobledo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Extremadura UD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mérida AD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Náxara CD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Sport FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Rioja CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Cantabria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Avilés | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad C | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SD Amorebieta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Gernika | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sestao River | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés Promesas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Melilla | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Mutilvera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UP Langreo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |