Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Ural | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Khimki | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ägypten | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Brasilien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Costa Rica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elfenbeinküste | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Truda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iran | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Katar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leicester City | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Niederlande [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Saudi-Arabien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Kostroma | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |