Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spartak Moskva | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Sochi | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Krasnodar | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Amkar Perm | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Roma | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Izhevsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Sion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iran | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |