Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Baník Ostrava | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Teplice | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karabükspor | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantepspor | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskişehirspor | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
İstanbul Başakşehir | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
SK Kladno | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Baník Most | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chmel Blsany | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kayserispor | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mersin Idmanyurdu | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Orduspor 1967 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Žižkov | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhisar Belediyespor | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Manisaspor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FK Drnovice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SK Prostějov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elazığspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erciyesspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Třinec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Vyškov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Lyon | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha B | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ústí nad Labem | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bucaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Casertana FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Varnsdorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Foggia Calcio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ischia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Chrudim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Roma | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Líšeň | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |