Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SBV Excelsior | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Vitesse | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
ADO Den Haag | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Veendam | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alki Oroklini | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Anorthosis Famagusta | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jamaika | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Hoek | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV TOGB | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unitas Gorinchem | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aberdeen FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AGOVV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antigua & Barbuda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Bolivien | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
El Salvador | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSS '20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Den Haag | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Groene Ster | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportlust '46 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SteDoCo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meerssen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Baronie | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Gemert | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Vincent/Grenadines | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AWC Wijchen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bahrain | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barbados | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blauw Geel '38 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Br. Jungferninseln | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dom. Republik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flevo Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guatemala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Guyana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Honduras | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kanada | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Katar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Martinique | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexiko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuseeland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nicaragua | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Marseille | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panama | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Puerto Rico | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RBC Roosendaal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
US Jungferninseln | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Vietnam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV GOES | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |