Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lechia Gdańsk | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Compostela | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rudar Velenje | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Astorga | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Legia Warszawa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swansea City | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Avilés | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lealtad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Derby County | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Katowice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Huddersfield Town | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marino de Luanco | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Miedź Legnica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Millwall FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Motor Lublin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krško | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zavrč | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Queens Park Rangers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Somozas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UP Langreo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wigan Athletic | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamora CF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Znicz Pruszków | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Reading FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
ADO Den Haag | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Burkina Faso [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cambridge United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Izarra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leganés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lugo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mirandés | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tenerife | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tropezón | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tudelano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chrobry Głogów | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CP Cacereño | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Drita Gjilan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Cartagena | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Den Bosch | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fulham FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Girona FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Tychy '71 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hull City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leicester City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Linares Deportivo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luton Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Radomlje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Opole | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panama [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Sport FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Warszawa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Pontevedra CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preston North End | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Murcia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Resovia Rzeszów | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Eibar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Huesca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sheffield Wednesday | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Rzeszow | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Stoke City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Almería | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
West Bromwich Albion | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wycombe Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |