Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Lugano | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Gallen | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag [A-Junioren] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse [A-Junioren] | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AFC Ajax [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Deutschland [U17] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC/FC Oss [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Zmijavci | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dugopolje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Jarun | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Solin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U17] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SSC Napoli [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea FC [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Chiasso | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Münsingen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Schaffhausen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Orijent Rijeka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leicester City U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester City [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexiko [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dubrava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Sesvete | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
PEC Zwolle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Buochs | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cham | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Twente/Heracles [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Willem II [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |