Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stevenage FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colchester United | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Exeter City | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grimsby Town | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Cambridge United | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cheltenham Town | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dungannon Swifts | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forest Green Rovers | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oldham Athletic | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bradford City | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Glenavon FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mansfield Town | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Morecambe FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newport County | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Notts County | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Port Vale FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Scunthorpe United | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Walsall FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ballymena United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Carlisle United | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Carrick Rangers | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coleraine FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crewe Alexandra | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leyton Orient | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lincoln City | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Linfield FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macclesfield Town | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Northampton Town | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Plymouth Argyle | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Salford City | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Southend United | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Swindon Town | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tranmere Rovers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Accrington Stanley | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ballinamallard United FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bristol Rovers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bury FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Chesterfield FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cliftonville FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coventry City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crusaders FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fleetwood Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gillingham FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Glentoran FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harrogate Town | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huddersfield Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Larne FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leeds United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luton Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwich City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwich City U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portadown FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Russland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stoke City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torquay United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wigan Athletic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |