Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
NK Osijek | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Netanya | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ra'anana | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Hapoel Haifa | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ashdod | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-Auto | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hermannstadt | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zaria | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Acre FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Academica Clinceni | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
ND Gorica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krško | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Speranţa Nisporeni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Ungheni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Petrocub | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saxan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Karlovac | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rudar Velenje | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Víkingur Reykjavík | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Academia UTM | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Differdange 03 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Botoşani | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Hadera | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Kfar Saba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HŠK Posušje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Lučko | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zavrč | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Tobyl Kostanay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |