Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Valencia CF B | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hércules CF | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona Futur | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Deportiva | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF La Nucía | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Saguntino | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Manresa | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona B | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Terrassa FC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Alzira | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alcoyano | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ebro | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona B | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levante UD B | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Formentera | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Andratx | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Prat | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Algeciras CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Roma [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Atlético Baleares | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Sanluqueño CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Castellón | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ibiza | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Teruel | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Europa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerdanyola FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea FC [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Andorra | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Linares Deportivo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Orihuela CF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Penya Independent | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Linense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RCD Mallorca B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla Atlético | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torrent CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Cornellà | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Olot | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
UE Sant Andreu | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeclano Deportivo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albacete | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal FC U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atzeneta UE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern München [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Sabadell | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leicester City U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lleida Esportiu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
PSV Eindhoven [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Betis B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid Castilla | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ejea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UCAM Murcia CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Ibiza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |