Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Midtjylland | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers FC | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SønderjyskE | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Horsens | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Hobro IK | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Warszawa | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejle BK | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viborg FF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Bytom | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Valur Reykjavík | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vendsyssel FF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Turku | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Helsingør | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernian FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Wodzisław | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Spanien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vaasan PS | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Marienlyst | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LSF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alanyaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Livorno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Avarta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hellas Verona | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
İstanbul Başakşehir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kayserispor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nykøbing FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sampdoria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skive IK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeni Malatyaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |