Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CS Cartaginés | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
CS Herediano | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Guadalupe | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Municipal Grecia | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Saprissa | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Coast Mariners | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Jicaral | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AD San Carlos | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
LD Alajuelense | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Melbourne City FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adelaide United | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Municipal Pérez Zeledón | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting FC | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sydney FC | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Newcastle United Jets | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Western Sydney Wanderers | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Santos de Guápiles | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Guanacasteca | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Limón FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brisbane Roar | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Melbourne Victory | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
La U Universitarios | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Isidro Metapán | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuba | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Perth Glory | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolero de Yacuiba | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blooming | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Aurora | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
La Paz FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
São Paulo FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UANL Tigres | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezuela | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wanderers SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Australien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belize | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolívar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Honduras | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kanada | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Mexiko | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriente Petrolero | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panama | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San José | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Südkorea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team Wellington | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitario de Sucre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |