Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sandvikens IF | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby Talang FF | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Örgryte IS | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karlstad Fotboll | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sollentuna FK | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piteå IF | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Stockholm Internazionale | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Sylvia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Täby FK | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trelleborgs FF | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Brommapojkarna | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
IK Brage | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dalkurd FF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Stocksund | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjällby AIF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norrby IF | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Umeå FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GAIS Göteborg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gefle IF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östers IF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Vasalunds IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Frej | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jönköpings Södra IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Motala AIF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro Syrianska IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Västerås SK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bodens BK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordic United FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Syrianska FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varbergs BoIS | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Degerfors IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FBK Karlstad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Eskilstuna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Forward | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hudiksvalls FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karlbergs BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ljungskile SK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Assyriska FF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Assyriska Turabdin IK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enköpings SK FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gute | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GIF Sundsvall | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Hadera | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Haifa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Haninge | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Luleå | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östersunds FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skiljebo SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skövde AIK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team ThorenGruppen FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |