Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Central Córdoba SdE II | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente II | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate II | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tacuary | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Boca Juniors II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Porteño | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Newell's Old Boys II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Nacional | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colegiales de Munro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dock Sud | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Libertad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sacachispas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Italiano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Luqueño | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Trinidense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Villa Dálmine | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa San Carlos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |