Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alania Vladikavkaz | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lada Tolyatti | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Izhevsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Barnaul | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nosta Novotroitsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda Perm | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Orenburg 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK SKA Rostov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tuymazy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |