Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Chertanovo | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Truda | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Vladimir | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vologda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Kazanka Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Volna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Kostroma | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Barnaul | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |