Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRC Genk | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KAS Eupen | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Antwerp FC | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Oostende | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Charleroi | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
KV Kortrijk | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
KV Mechelen | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sint-Truidense VV | 12 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Cercle Brugge | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zulte Waregem | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Excel Mouscron | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Beveren | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KVC Westerlo | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Lokeren | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Belgien | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AFC Ajax | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Saint-Gilloise | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
K Beerschot VA | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Schottland | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Armenien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
San Marino | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Frankfurt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RFC Seraing | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Doxa Katokopias | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhisar Belediyespor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Agia Napa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bala Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCV Dender EH | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gefle IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Harelbeke | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KSK Heist | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lierse SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Litauen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lommel SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Knokke FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RWDM Brussels FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |