Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AEL Limassol | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Nea Salamina | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alki Oroklini | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Derynias | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Belgien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U19] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U19] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Othellos Athienou | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Agia Napa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Island [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |