Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lechia Gdańsk | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
New England Revolution | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Polonia Warszawa | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Columbus Crew | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
New York RB | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Wodzisław | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Polonia Bytom | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Kansas City | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colorado Rapids | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
D.C. United | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FAS | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dallas | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Houston Dynamo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Los Angeles Galaxy | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Philadelphia Union | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Salt Lake | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Jose Earthquakes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Crihana Veche | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Toronto FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Morelia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Atromitos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Academia UTM | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapid Ghidighici | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tiraspol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zaria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Groclin Dyskobolia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Portland Timbers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pumas UNAM | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Seattle Sounders | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Südkorea [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |