Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sportfreunde Baumberg | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Ratingen 04/19 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVg Schonnebeck | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SSVg Velbert | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Kleve | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Meerbusch | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TuRU Düsseldorf | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB 03 Hilden | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Monheim | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cronenberger SC | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Velbert | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Duisburg | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Düsseldorf-West | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Union Nettetal | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV 19 Straelen | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
TVD Velbert | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Preußen Münster | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Spelle-Venhaus | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Sprockhövel | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Homberg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VFB Speldorf | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Wunstorf | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Hannover | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Düsseldorfer SC 99 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kray | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Vohwinkel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Helmond Sport | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen Münster II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot Weiss Ahlen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Wattenscheid 09 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Siegen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Schermbeck | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVG Göttingen 07 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Oldenburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Krefeld-Fischeln | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wuppertaler SV | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Düren | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Gievenbeck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASC 09 Dortmund | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bonner SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Northeim | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Brünninghausen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCE Rheine | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FT Braunschweig | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heeslinger SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC St. Tönis 11/20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Lotte | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SpVgg Erkenschwick | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TB Uphusen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkspor Dortmund | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Ennepetal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Lingen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Stuttgart II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Clarholz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Köln | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Westfalia Rhynern | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Würzburger Kickers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |