Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Kukësi | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Laçi | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Partizani | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vllaznia | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Tiranë | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Kastrioti | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Bravo | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Dinamo City | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Teuta Durrës | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Radomlje | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rogaška | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U21] | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Apolonia Fier | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien [U21] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Egnatia Rrogozhine | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Borec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pelister | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Bylis Ballsh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Čarda Martjanci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Hodoš | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Tabor Sežana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Österreich [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |