Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Koper | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Radomlje | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Tabor Sežana | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Bravo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rogaška | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Spartak Varna | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Britof | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Zmijavci | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Sesvete | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dubrava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dugopolje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NK Junak Sinj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Kustošija | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Opatija | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Oriolik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Solin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |