Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Internacional [U20] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botafogo - SP | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceará - CE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CR Brasil - AL | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cruzeiro [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fluminense RJ [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grêmio Porto Alegre [U20] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ituano - SP | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unionistas CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória - BA | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamora CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JD Lajense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ABC - RN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
América - MG [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletico Paranaense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Goianiense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avaí - SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bahia - BA [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botafogo - RJ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
CD Mafra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CD Tondela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceará - CE [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chapecoense [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corinthians SP [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coritiba - PR [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Criciúma - SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cuiabá - MT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estrela Amadora | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grêmio Novorizontino - SP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guarani - SP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guarany de Bage - RS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventude - RS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Londrina - PR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marino de Luanco | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mirassol - SP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Palmeiras [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Deportiva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ponte Preta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ponte Preta [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sampaio Corrêa - MA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
São José - RS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
São Luiz - RS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Recife - PE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Recife - PE [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tombense - MG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UP Langreo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasco da Gama [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vila Nova - GO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória - BA [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ypiranga - RS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |