Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PAOK Saloniki | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |
PAS Giannina | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Unión de Santa Fe | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Defensa y Justicia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tiro Federal de Rosario | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhisar Belediyespor | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kayserispor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Trabzonspor | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kahramanmaraşspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Merlo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de San Francisco | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cimarrones de Sonora | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Othellos Athienou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlas Guadalajara | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Çaykur Rizespor | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Monterrey | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crucero del Norte | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Juárez | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Puebla FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pumas UNAM | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sarmiento de Junín | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Católica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeni Malatyaspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hacettepe 1945 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Veracruz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Necaxa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordkorea [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ankaraspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético San Luis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BB Erzurumspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cafetaleros de Chiapas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF América | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CF Pachuca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club León | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Tijuana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colegiales de Munro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cruz Azul | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Douglas Haig | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gallos Blancos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karabükspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peyia 2014 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PO Achyronas-Onisilos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sportivo Italiano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa San Carlos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |