Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TuS Schwachhausen | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vatan Spor Bremen | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Northeim | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FT Braunschweig | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blumenthaler SV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Habenhauser FV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brinkumer SV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFC Hertha 06 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LTS Bremerhaven | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Gifhorn | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Aumund-Vegesack | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SVG Göttingen 07 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
MSV Pampow | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot Weiss Ahlen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSV Eintracht 1949 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
TSG Sprockhövel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Grolland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL 07 Bremen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Westfalia Rhynern | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Hannover | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ASC 09 Dortmund | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bremer SV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Hastedt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Schwerin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hagen/Uthlede | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCE Rheine | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammer SpVg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha Zehlendorf | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holzwickeder SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC/BW Tündern | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
MTV Eintracht Celle | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Optik Rathenow | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSC Bremerhaven | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen Münster II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rostocker FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotenburger SV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSV Meinerzhagen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Borgfeld | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Paderborn 07 II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Staaken | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SFL Bremerhaven | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Siegen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Schermbeck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Tasmania Berlin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TB Uphusen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Neustrelitz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Bersenbrück | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Ennepetal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Erndtebrück | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Makkabi Berlin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Union Fürstenwalde | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen III | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Westfalia Herne | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |