Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wisła Kraków | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Chrobry Głogów | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Tychy '71 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Opole | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Resovia Rzeszów | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Jastrzębie | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Warszawa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Rzeszow | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Motor Lublin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kruoja Pakruojis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ruch Chorzów | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Katowice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unia Janikowo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |