Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Strongest | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Universitario de Sucre | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Blooming | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Potosí | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
San José | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nacional Potosí | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Aurora | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jorge Wilstermann | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriente Petrolero | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Boys Warnes | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guabirá | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
La Paz FC | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Boca Unidos | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Antoniana | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolero de Yacuiba | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Formosa | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altos Hornos Zapla | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolívar | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chaco For Ever | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Española | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Nueva Chicago | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Mamoré | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Resistencia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Junior | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de San Francisco | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ben Hur de Rafaela | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cercle Brugge | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ciclón | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nacional | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Jorge de Tucumán | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Santa Fe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santos FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
São Paulo FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Sunchales | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Católica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Paraná | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Norte | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crucero del Norte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores Belgrano (VR) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Douglas Haig | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Porvenir de Gerli | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Estudiantes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de San Luis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Güemes de SdE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán de Tres Arroyos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Mendoza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Las Parejas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Tigre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitario de Pando | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |