Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFK Ružomberok | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Skalica | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Košice | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Vereya | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitosha Bistritsa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftochimik Burgas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC VSS Košice | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slavoj Trebišov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Paradyz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tatran Čierny Balog | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Hamsik Academy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠK Tvrdošín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Myjava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Roma | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KP Starogard Gdanski | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paris Saint-Germain | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Stuttgart | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |