Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Austria Lustenau | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK Amateure OÖ | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Dornbirn | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grödig | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien (A) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lustenau | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wimpassing | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kitzbühel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASK Ebreichsdorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ATSV Wolfsberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschlandsberger SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DSV Leoben | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Favoritner AC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FCM Traiskirchen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Ostbahn XI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Retz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Ritzing | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Weiz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Bad Gleichenberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |